Endorsements

 

WASHINGTON AFFORDABLE HOUSING COUNCIL
WASHINGTON AGGREGATES & CONCRETE ASSOCIATION PAC
NAIOP WASHINGTON STATE PAC
CATTLE PAC
PUGET SOUND CHAPTER NECA PAC
WASHINGTON TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION
WASHINGTON COUNCIL OF POLICE AND SHERRIFS
ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF WASHINGTON’S BUILD PAC
NATIONAL FEDERATION OF INDEPENDENT BUSINESSES
ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF WASHINGTON’S BUILD PAC
WA STATE TREE FRUIT ASSOCIATION PAC
SNOHOMISH BUSINESS PARK LLC
HUNTERS HERITAGE COUNCIL
SNOHOMISH COUNTY-CAMANO ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS

 

Community Support

DOUGLAS SPAULDING, Mill Creek
TERRY NEALEY, Mill Creek
JANICE NEALEY, Mill Creek
RICHARD WILLIAMS, Snohomish
WILL RASAVAGE, Spokane Valley
CINDI MORRISON, Everett
MICHAEL MINIKEN, Lake Stevens
SMITH DANIEL MEAD, Seattle
PETER MAGARELLI, Mill Creek
JIM HILL, Boulder
RON COHN, Issaquah
ROBERT WALLACE, Bellevue
KEVIN WALLACE, Bellevue
JOAN WALLACE, Bellevue
DENNIS TESCHLOG, Queen Creek
GEORGE PETRIE, Seattle
ANNE LUND, Snohomish
NORMAN LAMPE, Bellevue
JOHN GOODMAN, Seattle
JOHN GOODMAN, Seattle
NORA PANANEN, Mill Creek
LAUREN PANANEN, Mill Creek
BRETT WIXOM, Mill Creek
DOUG ROULSTONE, Snohomish
MARK POHTO, Kirkland
DANIEL MOSEID, Everett
DANIEL MCNEELY, Mill Creek
SUE MAGRUDER, Snohomish
PETER MAGARELLI, Mill Creek
SAM LOW, Lake Stevens
BRIAN HEYWOOD, Redmond
LORI HASHIMOTO, Lynnwood
MARIA DOWNING, Mill Creek
ROBERT BRAY, Mill Creek
KEVIN BOUCHEY, Richland
MICHAEL DEACY, Mill Creek
JENNIFER DEACY, Mill Creek
PAMELA BENNETSEN, Woodinville
MARILYN TAYLOR, Everett
DAVID TAYLOR, Everett
ANN SVENSSON, Everett
RODNEY SCRUGGS, Snohomish
LAUREN PANANEN, Mill Creek
PETER LALIC, Mill Creek
SUZANNE KYLE, Everett
JEFFREY KYLE, Everett
JANIS KRISTIANSEN, Cle Elum
DANIEL KRISTIANSEN, Cle Elum
JOHN KARTAK, Snohomish
LINDA HARMS, Bothell
GEORGIA FISHER, Mukilteo
WILLIAM COOPER, Snohomish
PATRICIA COOPER, Snohomish
SCOTT CHRISTIANSEN, Everett
SCOTT CHRISTIANSEN, Everett
LAUREL CHRISTIANSEN, Everett
LAUREL CHRISTIANSEN, Everett
ERICA CHRISTIANSEN, Everett
BRIANNA CHRISTIANSEN, Everett
STEVE CHITTENDEN, Everett
JULIE CHITTENDEN, Everett
JANINE BURKHARDT, Snohomish
PAUL VICTOR, Monroe
SIMON MOULD, Monroe
PETER MAGARELLI, Mill Creek
MERRIE SEKULICH, Snohomish
JIM SEKULICH, Snohomish
DAVID TAYLOR, Everett
DAVID ROMANO, Everett
RUSLAN ILNITSKY, Everett
MATT BUCHANAN, Kenmore
DEBRA BLODGETT, Snohomish
PAUL ADAMS, Lake Stevens
KATHLEEN STRONG, Everett